AthleticS Calendar

Calendar Navigation
<<  <  Month of April, 2017  >  >>
  • Saturday - April 1, 2017
    • Track and Field - Varsity Coed - W.T White Longhorns Invitational (Away)
    • Softball - Varsity Girls - v Kennedale Fellowship Christian/FW Bethesda Tourney (Away) 9:30 AM
    • Lacrosse - Middle School Girls - v Highland Park (Home) 10:00 AM
    • Softball - Varsity Girls - v Carrollton Prince of Peace/FW Bethesda Tourney (Away) 11:00 AM
    • Lacrosse - Middle School Girls vs. The Greenhill School (Away) 3:00 PM
    Monday - April 3, 2017
    • Softball - Middle School Girls vs. McKinney Christian Academy CHANGED:This event has changed to away. (Away) 4:00 PM
    • Tennis - Middle School Coed vs. Trinity Christian Addison (Away) 4:15 PM
    • Lacrosse - Junior Varsity Girls - v ESD JV (Away) 5:00 PM
    Tuesday - April 4, 2017
    • Golf - Middle School Coed - Parish Invitational (Home) 1:30 PM
    • Softball - Middle School Girls vs. Carrollton Prince of Peace Lutheran School CANCELLED (Away) 4:00 PM
    • Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs. FW Nolan Catholic School CANCELLED (Home) 4:30 PM
    • Baseball - Varsity Boys vs. FW Nolan Catholic School (Home) 7:00 PM
    • Lacrosse - Junior Varsity Girls - Rockwall (Home) 7:00 PM
    Wednesday - April 5, 2017
    • Golf- Varsity/JV - Boys v ESD CANCELLED (Away)
    • Tennis - Middle School Coed - Boys v St. Mark's (Away) 4:15 PM
    • Tennis - Junior Varsity Coed vs. Bishop Lynch Catholic School (Away) 4:30 PM
    Thursday - April 6, 2017
    • Lacrosse - Middle School Girls - v Highland Park (Home) 5:00 PM
    Friday - April 7, 2017
    • Track and Field - Varsity Coed - PCA Lion Relays (Away)
    • Baseball - 7/8 Grade Boys vs. McKinney Christian Academy (Home) 4:30 PM
    • Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs. FW Nolan Catholic School (Away) 4:30 PM
    • Softball - Varsity Girls - Arlington Oakridge School CANCELLED (Home) 5:00 PM
    • Baseball - Varsity Boys vs. FW Nolan Catholic School (Away) 7:00 PM
    Saturday - April 8, 2017
    • Lacrosse - Junior Varsity Girls vs. Ursuline Academy (Away) 12:30 PM
    • Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs. Prestonwood Christian Academy (Home) 1:00 PM
    Sunday - April 9, 2017
    • Lacrosse - Middle School Girls - Bridge (Away) 2:30 PM
    Monday - April 10, 2017
    • Golf- Varsity/JV - TAPPS 6A Regional Tourney (Away)
    • Tennis - Varsity Coed - TAPPS State Championship (Away)
    • Softball - Middle School Girls vs. Lakehill Preparatory CANCELLED (Away) 4:30 PM
    • Lacrosse - Middle School Girls - v Keller POSTPONED (Home) 6:00 PM
    • Lacrosse - Junior Varsity Girls vs. Ursuline Academy POSTPONED (Home) 7:30 PM
    Tuesday - April 11, 2017
    • Golf- Varsity/JV - TAPPS 6A Regional Tourney (Senior Nite) (Away)
    • Tennis - Varsity Coed - TAPPS State Championship (Away)
    • Track and Field - Middle School Coed - Metroplex meet #4 (Away)
    • Baseball - 7/8 Grade Boys vs. St. John's Episcopal School (Away) 4:30 PM
    • Softball - Varsity Girls vs. McKinney Christian Academy CANCELLED (Away) 4:30 PM
    • Lacrosse - Varsity Boys vs. The Greenhill School (Away) 5:00 PM
    • Lacrosse - Junior Varsity Girls - v Southlake (Home) 6:00 PM
    • Baseball - Varsity Boys vs. Prestonwood Christian Academy (Home) 7:00 PM
    Wednesday - April 12, 2017
    • Tennis - Middle School Coed - Boys v St. Mark's (Away) 4:15 PM
    • Lacrosse - Junior Varsity Girls - v Frisco Fury JV (Away) 6:00 PM
    Thursday - April 13, 2017
    • Lacrosse - Junior Varsity Girls - Keller (TBD)
    • Track and Field - Varsity Coed - LCS Warrior Relays (Away)
    • Baseball - 7/8 Grade Boys vs. Dallas Lutheran School (Home) 4:00 PM
    • Baseball - Varsity Boys vs. Prestonwood Christian Academy (Away) 4:00 PM
    • Softball - Middle School Girls vs. Grapevine Faith Christian School CANCELLED (Home) 4:30 PM
    • Softball - Varsity Girls vs. FW Calvary Christian Academy (Home) 5:00 PM
    • Lacrosse - Varsity Boys - FW Country Day (Away) 6:00 PM
    • Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs. Prestonwood Christian Academy (Away) 6:30 PM
    Friday - April 14, 2017
    • Lacrosse-7/8th Boys-Red - v McKinney (Away) 7:00 PM
    Monday - April 17, 2017
    • Lacrosse - Middle School Girls - Highland Park (Home) 6:00 PM
    • Lacrosse - Junior Varsity Girls - Highland Park (Home) 7:00 PM
    Tuesday - April 18, 2017
    • Track and Field - Middle School Coed - IAA meet (Home) 9:00 AM
    • Track and Field - Middle School Coed - Metroplex meet #5 (Home) 4:00 PM
    • Baseball - 7/8 Grade Boys vs. Good Shepherd Episcopal School POSTPONED (Home) 4:30 PM
    • Softball - Middle School Girls vs. Carrollton Prince of Peace Lutheran School (Home) 4:30 PM
    • Softball - Varsity Girls - Ursuline JV CANCELLED (Away) 5:00 PM
    • Baseball - Varsity Boys vs. Argyle Liberty Christian School (Away) 7:00 PM
    Wednesday - April 19, 2017
    • Golf- Varsity/JV - Varsity Boys v Shelton (Away)
    • Golf - Middle School Coed - 5th Annual Shelton Invitational (Away) 9:00 AM
    • Lacrosse - Junior Varsity Girls vs. Ursuline Academy (Home) 5:30 PM
    • Lacrosse - Middle School Girls - v Keller (Home) 6:30 PM
    Thursday - April 20, 2017
    • Softball - Middle School Girls vs. The Episcopal School of Dallas CANCELLED (Home) 4:30 PM
    • Baseball - 7/8 Grade Boys vs. Lakehill Preparatory (Away) 5:00 PM
    • Softball - Varsity Girls vs. Trinity Christian Addison (Away) 5:00 PM
    • Golf - Middle School Coed - 11th Annual Panther Cup (Home) 5:30 PM
    • Golf- Varsity/JV - 11th Annual Panther Cup (Away) 5:30 PM
    • Lacrosse - Varsity Boys - Southlake (Senior Night) (Home) 6:00 PM
    Friday - April 21, 2017
    • Baseball - 7/8 Grade Boys vs. Good Shepherd Episcopal School (Home) 4:00 PM
    • Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs. Argyle Liberty Christian School CANCELLED (Away) 4:30 PM
    • Baseball - Varsity Boys vs. Argyle Liberty Christian School (Home) 7:00 PM
    Monday - April 24, 2017
    • Lacrosse - Middle School Girls vs. The Episcopal School of Dallas (Home) 4:00 PM
    Tuesday - April 25, 2017
    • Track and Field - Varsity Coed - TAPPS District meet (Away)
    • Lacrosse - Junior Varsity Girls - v Rockwall JV (Senior Night) (Home) 6:00 PM
    • Baseball - Varsity Boys vs. Trinity Christian Addison (Home) 7:00 PM
    Wednesday - April 26, 2017
    • Golf - Middle School Coed - Prince of Peace Match (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 1:00 PM
    • Tennis - Middle School Coed vs. The Providence School (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM
    Thursday - April 27, 2017
    • Track and Field - Varsity Coed - TAPPS 6A North Regionals (Away)Signup for an alert reminder.
    • Baseball - 7/8 Grade Boys vs. The Shelton School (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PM
    • Baseball - Junior Varsity Boys vs. Trinity Christian Addison (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 5:00 PM
    • Lacrosse - Junior Varsity Girls - Frisco (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 6:00 PM
    Friday - April 28, 2017
    • Track and Field - Middle School Coed - TAPS meet (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 9:00 AM
    • Baseball - Varsity Boys vs. Trinity Christian Addison (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PM
    • Lacrosse - Junior Varsity Girls - Rockwall (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 6:30 PM

 

nochange,nochange
powered by finalsite