AthleticS Calendar

Calendar Navigation
<<  <  Month of January, 2018  >  >>
  • Tuesday - January 2, 2018
    • Basketball - Freshmen Boys vs. Prestonwood Christian Academy (Away) 3:30 PM
    • Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys vs. Prestonwood Christian Academy (Away) 4:30 PM
    • Basketball - Varsity Girls vs. Prestonwood Christian Academy (Away) 6:00 PM
    • Basketball - Varsity Boys vs. Prestonwood Christian Academy (Away) 7:30 PM
    Thursday - January 4, 2018
    • Basketball - 7/8 Boys White - Calvary Lutheran (Home) 6:00 PM
    Friday - January 5, 2018
    • Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys vs. John Paul II Catholic School (Away) 4:30 PM
    • Soccer - 7/8 Grade Girls vs. The Greenhill School (Away) 5:00 PM
    • Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs. St. Mark's School of Texas (Away) 5:00 PM
    • Basketball - Freshmen Boys vs. John Paul II Catholic School (Away) 6:00 PM
    • Basketball - Varsity Girls vs. John Paul II Catholic School (Away) 6:00 PM
    • Soccer - Varsity Boys vs. St. Mark's School of Texas (Away) 7:00 PM
    • Basketball - Varsity Boys vs. John Paul II Catholic School (Away) 7:30 PM
    Saturday - January 6, 2018
    • Swimming/Diving - Middle School Coed - Parish Intrasquad #2 (Away) 10:30 AM
    • Swimming/Diving - Varsity Coed - Parish Intrasquad (Away) 10:30 AM
    Monday - January 8, 2018
    • Soccer - Middle School Girls vs. McKinney Christian Academy (Away) 3:00 PM
    • Basketball - 7/8 Boys Blue vs. The Episcopal School of Dallas (Away) 4:00 PM
    • Soccer - Middle School Boys vs. McKinney Christian Academy (Away) 4:15 PM
    • Basketball - 7/8 Boys Red vs. The Episcopal School of Dallas (Away) 5:00 PM
    • Basketball - 7/8 Girls Red vs. DeSoto Canterbury Episcopal School (Home) 5:30 PM
    Tuesday - January 9, 2018
    • Soccer - 7/8 Grade Girls vs. Prestonwood Christian Academy (Away) 4:00 PM
    • Basketball - 7/8 Boys White vs. Zion Lutheran School (Home) 4:30 PM
    • Basketball - 7/8 Girls Red vs. The Alcuin School (Home) 5:30 PM
    • Basketball - Varsity Girls - Ursuline (Ladies Night) (Home) 6:00 PM
    • Soccer - Varsity Girls vs. Bishop Lynch Catholic School (Away) 6:30 PM
    Thursday - January 11, 2018
    • Soccer - Middle School Girls vs. The Shelton School (Home) 4:00 PM
    • Basketball - 7/8 Boys Blue vs. St. John's Episcopal School (Away) 4:30 PM
    • Basketball - 7/8 Boys White vs. The Fairhill School (Away) 4:30 PM
    • Soccer - Middle School Boys vs. The Shelton School (Home) 5:15 PM
    • Basketball - 7/8 Boys Red vs. St. John's Episcopal School (Away) 5:30 PM
    • Basketball - 7/8 Girls Red vs. St. John's Episcopal School (Home) 5:30 PM
    • Soccer - Varsity Boys vs. Argyle Liberty Christian School (Home) 6:30 PM
    Friday - January 12, 2018
    • Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys vs. Argyle Liberty Christian School (Home) 4:30 PM
    • Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs. Grapevine Faith Christian School (Away) 5:30 PM
    • Basketball - Freshmen Boys vs. Argyle Liberty Christian School (Home) 6:00 PM
    • Basketball - Varsity Girls - Argyle Liberty Christian (LS/MS Night) (Home) 6:00 PM
    • Basketball - Varsity Boys - Argyle Liberty Christian (LS/MS Night) (Home) 7:30 PM
    Saturday - January 13, 2018
    • Swimming/Diving - Varsity Coed - Pre-Regional Meet (Away) 1:30 PM
    Tuesday - January 16, 2018
    • Soccer - Middle School Girls vs. The Hockaday School (Away) 4:00 PM
    • Basketball - 7/8 Girls Red vs. St. John's Episcopal School (Home) 4:30 PM
    • Soccer - 7/8 Grade Girls vs. The Greenhill School (Away) 5:00 PM
    • Soccer - Varsity Girls vs. Prestonwood Christian Academy (Away) 5:00 PM
    • Basketball - 7/8 Boys Red vs. Cistercian Prep (Away) 5:30 PM
    • Basketball - 7/8 Boys White - Dallas International (Home) 5:30 PM
    • Soccer - Varsity Boys vs. Prestonwood Christian Academy (Away) 7:00 PM
    Wednesday - January 17, 2018
    • Soccer - Middle School Boys vs. St. Mark's School of Texas (Home) 4:00 PM
    • Basketball - 7/8 Girls Red vs. Zion Lutheran School (Away) 4:30 PM
    Thursday - January 18, 2018
    • Soccer - Middle School Girls vs. Good Shepherd Episcopal School (Home) 3:30 PM
    • Basketball - 7/8 Boys White vs. Lakehill Preparatory (Away) 4:30 PM
    • Soccer - Middle School Boys vs. Good Shepherd Episcopal School (Home) 4:45 PM
    • Basketball - 7/8 Boys Blue vs. Grapevine Faith Christian School (Home) 5:30 PM
    • Basketball - Freshmen Boys vs. Bishop Dunne Catholic School (Away) 6:00 PM
    • Soccer - Varsity Girls vs. Trinity Christian Addison (Home) 6:00 PM
    • Basketball - 7/8 Boys Red vs. Grapevine Faith Christian School (Home) 6:30 PM
    • Soccer - Varsity Boys vs. Trinity Christian Addison (Home) 7:30 PM
    Friday - January 19, 2018
    • Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys vs. Bishop Dunne Catholic School (Away) 4:30 PM
    • Basketball - 7/8 Girls Red vs. Grapevine Faith Christian School (Away) 5:30 PM
    • Basketball - Varsity Girls vs. Bishop Dunne Catholic School (Away) 6:00 PM
    • Basketball - Varsity Boys vs. Bishop Dunne Catholic School (Away) 7:30 PM
    Monday - January 22, 2018
    • Basketball - 7/8 Boys Blue vs. The Alcuin School (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PM
    • Basketball - 7/8 Girls Red vs. The Providence School (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PM
    • Soccer - Middle School Girls vs. Carrollton Prince of Peace Lutheran School (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 5:00 PM
    • Soccer - Varsity Girls vs. FW Nolan Catholic School (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 5:00 PM
    • Basketball - 7/8 Boys Red vs. The Alcuin School (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 5:30 PM
    • Basketball - 7/8 Boys White vs. The Providence School (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 5:30 PM
    • Soccer - Middle School Boys vs. Carrollton Prince of Peace Lutheran School (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 6:15 PM
    • Soccer - Varsity Boys vs. John Paul II Catholic School (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 7:00 PM
    Tuesday - January 23, 2018
    • Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys vs. Bishop Lynch Catholic School (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PM
    • Basketball - Freshmen Boys vs. Bishop Lynch Catholic School (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 6:00 PM
    • Basketball - Varsity Girls vs. Bishop Lynch Catholic School (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 6:00 PM
    • Basketball - Varsity Boys vs. Bishop Lynch Catholic School (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 7:30 PM
    Thursday - January 25, 2018
    • Soccer - Middle School Girls vs. The Providence School (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 4:00 PM
    • Soccer - Middle School Boys vs. The Providence School (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 5:15 PM
    • Soccer - Varsity Girls vs. John Paul II Catholic School (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 6:00 PM
    • Soccer - Varsity Boys vs. Bishop Lynch Catholic School (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 6:30 PM
    Friday - January 26, 2018
    • Swimming/Diving - Varsity Coed - TAPPS Regionals (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 9:00 AM
    • Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys vs. FW Nolan Catholic School (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PM
    • Basketball - Freshmen Boys vs. FW Nolan Catholic School (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 6:00 PM
    • Basketball - Varsity Girls - FW Nolan (Pink Out) (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 6:00 PM
    • Basketball - Varsity Boys - FW Nolan (Pink Out) (Home)Signup for an alert reminder. 7:30 PM
    Saturday - January 27, 2018
    • Swimming/Diving - Middle School Coed - Metroplex MS Championship (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 12:00 PM
    Monday - January 29, 2018
    • Basketball - 7/8 Girls Red - TAPS D1 1st round playoffs (TBD)Signup for an alert reminder.
    • Soccer - Middle School Girls vs. Grapevine Faith Christian School (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 5:15 PM
    • Soccer - Middle School Boys vs. Grapevine Faith Christian School (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 6:30 PM
    • Soccer - Varsity Boys vs. Bishop Dunne Catholic School (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 6:30 PM
    Tuesday - January 30, 2018
    • Basketball - 7/8 Boys Blue - 1st Round TAPS D2 Playoffs (TBD)Signup for an alert reminder.
    • Basketball - 7/8 Boys Red - 1st round TAPS D1 playoffs (TBD)Signup for an alert reminder.
    • Basketball - 7/8 Boys White - 1st Round Playoffs (TBD)Signup for an alert reminder.
    • Basketball - Junior Varsity Boys vs. Trinity Christian Addison (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 4:30 PM
    • Basketball - Freshmen Boys vs. Trinity Christian Addison (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 6:00 PM
    • Basketball - Varsity Girls vs. Trinity Christian Addison (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 6:00 PM
    • Basketball - Varsity Boys vs. Trinity Christian Addison (Away)Signup for an alert reminder. 7:30 PM

primer offered at lower elementary school

inquire with our admissions team

 

PAWS spirit store
nochange,nochange
powered by finalsite